Marvel Daredevil

Daredevil #40 (Marvel Comics 1968) FN/VF Daredevil #40 (Marvel Comics 1968) FN/VF Paypal US $40.99 5h 6m
MARVEL MASTERWORKS DAREDEVIL VOL 2 SIGNED BY AYERS GENE COLAN O'NEIL ESPOSITO MARVEL MASTERWORKS DAREDEVIL VOL 2 SIGNED BY AYERS GENE COLAN O'NEIL ESPOSITO Paypal 0 Bid US $40.00 6h 17m
MARVEL COMICS DAREDEVIL #81 1971 MARVEL COMICS DAREDEVIL #81 1971 Paypal 0 Bid US $6.50 7h 4m
Comic Books; Marvel Two-In-One #19, 21, 24, X-Factor #100, Daredevil #300, More+ Comic Books; Marvel Two-In-One #19, 21, 24, X-Factor #100, Daredevil #300, More+ Paypal 2 Bids US $2.16 8h 23m
Marvel Presents Wolverine #1 #3 #4 #8 Daredevil vs Wolverine #23 Marvel Presents Wolverine #1 #3 #4 #8 Daredevil vs Wolverine #23 Paypal 0 Bid US $9.00 8h 46m
Daredevil #1 - Marvel Knights - Kevin Smith Daredevil #1 - Marvel Knights - Kevin Smith Paypal 0 Bid US $5.00 10h 13m
MARVEL COPPER AGE - DAREDEVIL #250  BULLET! MARVEL COPPER AGE - DAREDEVIL #250 BULLET! Paypal 0 Bid US $.95 10h 17m
MARVEL BRONZE AGE-  DAREDEVIL #116 MARVEL BRONZE AGE- DAREDEVIL #116 Paypal 0 Bid US $.90 10h 17m
MARVEL COMICS- WHAT IF: DAREDEVIL... NO. 2 (1989) IN VERY GOOD CONDITION MARVEL COMICS- WHAT IF: DAREDEVIL... NO. 2 (1989) IN VERY GOOD CONDITION Paypal 0 Bid US $.99 10h 27m
Lot-Marvel Spider-Man, Beast, Black Panther,Ghost Rider, Daredevil, Punisher Lot-Marvel Spider-Man, Beast, Black Panther,Ghost Rider, Daredevil, Punisher Paypal 1 Bid US $2.99 10h 41m
Daredevil Volume 2 Marvel Masterworks Hardcover book SEALED Stan Lee John Romita Daredevil Volume 2 Marvel Masterworks Hardcover book SEALED Stan Lee John Romita Paypal US $16.95 10h 53m
DareDevil Comic Lot 152, 91 and Marvel Two In One 3 DareDevil Comic Lot 152, 91 and Marvel Two In One 3 Paypal 0 Bid US $.99 10h 54m
Daredevil Volume 5 Marvel Masterworks Hardcover book SEALED Stan Lee Gene Colan Daredevil Volume 5 Marvel Masterworks Hardcover book SEALED Stan Lee Gene Colan Paypal US $26.95 10h 54m
MARVEL BRONZE AGE - DAREDEVIL #152 MARVEL BRONZE AGE - DAREDEVIL #152 Paypal 0 Bid US $.85 12h 8m
MARVEL COPPER AGE - DAREDEVIL #257  PUNISHER! MARVEL COPPER AGE - DAREDEVIL #257 PUNISHER! Paypal 0 Bid US $.99 13h 16m
DAREDEVIL Alex Ross Mini Bust CHROME Master PROTOTYPE Pre-Production Marvel DAREDEVIL Alex Ross Mini Bust CHROME Master PROTOTYPE Pre-Production Marvel Paypal 0 Bid US $19.95 14h 17m
Daredevil Vol. 2 Huge Lot 116 Issues Marvel Comics 1/2, Annual, One-Shot Daredevil Vol. 2 Huge Lot 116 Issues Marvel Comics 1/2, Annual, One-Shot Paypal 5 Bids US $36.00 14h 19m
DAREDEVIL #36 Jan 1968 VF 8.0 W Gene COLAN Cover & Art Marvel Comics DAREDEVIL #36 Jan 1968 VF 8.0 W Gene COLAN Cover & Art Marvel Comics Paypal US $22.00 14h 33m
Marvel Daredevil 168 Elektra Frank Miller Fine/Very Fine Marvel Daredevil 168 Elektra Frank Miller Fine/Very Fine Paypal US $110.00 14h 46m
1965 Daredevil #9 Silver Age Comic Origin Stlit-Man Marvel VG- 3.5 N/R 1965 Daredevil #9 Silver Age Comic Origin Stlit-Man Marvel VG- 3.5 N/R Paypal US $24.95 15h 11m
Powered by phpBay Pro

Marvel Daredevil
Marvel Daredevil
What are your top 12 Marvel super heroes?


Note "it is up to you to make a team"
Here my list:
1. Spider-Man
2. Hulk
3. Wolverine
4. Gambit
5. Iron Man
6. Captain America
7. Thing
8. Deadpool
9. Daredevil
10. Storm
11. Cyclops
12. Scarlet Witch

It's the Super Summers Show!

1. Cyclops
2. Jean Grey
3. that like clone of Jean from that alternate universe? Madelyne Pryor, right.
4. Cable
5. Dark Phoenix
6. X-man
7. Uhh Corsair (Cyclops's dad)
8. Havoc (his brother)
9. Marvel Girl (his daughter in an alternate universe)
10. Ruby Summers (his daughter other in another alternate universe)
11. Oh, Rachel Summers, right. (Why does Jean have so many fewer relatives than Scott?)
12. Aaaaand they've probably given Cable a kid by now, right? Whoever that is.

Daredevil #40 (Marvel Comics 1968) FN/VF Daredevil #40 (Marvel Comics 1968) FN/VF Paypal US $40.99 5h 6m
MARVEL MASTERWORKS DAREDEVIL VOL 2 SIGNED BY AYERS GENE COLAN O'NEIL ESPOSITO MARVEL MASTERWORKS DAREDEVIL VOL 2 SIGNED BY AYERS GENE COLAN O'NEIL ESPOSITO Paypal 0 Bid US $40.00 6h 17m
MARVEL COMICS DAREDEVIL #81 1971 MARVEL COMICS DAREDEVIL #81 1971 Paypal 0 Bid US $6.50 7h 4m
Comic Books; Marvel Two-In-One #19, 21, 24, X-Factor #100, Daredevil #300, More+ Comic Books; Marvel Two-In-One #19, 21, 24, X-Factor #100, Daredevil #300, More+ Paypal 2 Bids US $2.16 8h 23m
Marvel Presents Wolverine #1 #3 #4 #8 Daredevil vs Wolverine #23 Marvel Presents Wolverine #1 #3 #4 #8 Daredevil vs Wolverine #23 Paypal 0 Bid US $9.00 8h 46m
Daredevil #1 - Marvel Knights - Kevin Smith Daredevil #1 - Marvel Knights - Kevin Smith Paypal 0 Bid US $5.00 10h 13m
MARVEL COPPER AGE - DAREDEVIL #250  BULLET! MARVEL COPPER AGE - DAREDEVIL #250 BULLET! Paypal 0 Bid US $.95 10h 17m
MARVEL BRONZE AGE-  DAREDEVIL #116 MARVEL BRONZE AGE- DAREDEVIL #116 Paypal 0 Bid US $.90 10h 17m
MARVEL COMICS- WHAT IF: DAREDEVIL... NO. 2 (1989) IN VERY GOOD CONDITION MARVEL COMICS- WHAT IF: DAREDEVIL... NO. 2 (1989) IN VERY GOOD CONDITION Paypal 0 Bid US $.99 10h 27m
Lot-Marvel Spider-Man, Beast, Black Panther,Ghost Rider, Daredevil, Punisher Lot-Marvel Spider-Man, Beast, Black Panther,Ghost Rider, Daredevil, Punisher Paypal 1 Bid US $2.99 10h 41m
Daredevil Volume 2 Marvel Masterworks Hardcover book SEALED Stan Lee John Romita Daredevil Volume 2 Marvel Masterworks Hardcover book SEALED Stan Lee John Romita Paypal US $16.95 10h 53m
DareDevil Comic Lot 152, 91 and Marvel Two In One 3 DareDevil Comic Lot 152, 91 and Marvel Two In One 3 Paypal 0 Bid US $.99 10h 54m
Daredevil Volume 5 Marvel Masterworks Hardcover book SEALED Stan Lee Gene Colan Daredevil Volume 5 Marvel Masterworks Hardcover book SEALED Stan Lee Gene Colan Paypal US $26.95 10h 54m
MARVEL BRONZE AGE - DAREDEVIL #152 MARVEL BRONZE AGE - DAREDEVIL #152 Paypal 0 Bid US $.85 12h 8m
MARVEL COPPER AGE - DAREDEVIL #257  PUNISHER! MARVEL COPPER AGE - DAREDEVIL #257 PUNISHER! Paypal 0 Bid US $.99 13h 16m
DAREDEVIL Alex Ross Mini Bust CHROME Master PROTOTYPE Pre-Production Marvel DAREDEVIL Alex Ross Mini Bust CHROME Master PROTOTYPE Pre-Production Marvel Paypal 0 Bid US $19.95 14h 17m
Daredevil Vol. 2 Huge Lot 116 Issues Marvel Comics 1/2, Annual, One-Shot Daredevil Vol. 2 Huge Lot 116 Issues Marvel Comics 1/2, Annual, One-Shot Paypal 5 Bids US $36.00 14h 19m
DAREDEVIL #36 Jan 1968 VF 8.0 W Gene COLAN Cover & Art Marvel Comics DAREDEVIL #36 Jan 1968 VF 8.0 W Gene COLAN Cover & Art Marvel Comics Paypal US $22.00 14h 33m
Marvel Daredevil 168 Elektra Frank Miller Fine/Very Fine Marvel Daredevil 168 Elektra Frank Miller Fine/Very Fine Paypal US $110.00 14h 46m
1965 Daredevil #9 Silver Age Comic Origin Stlit-Man Marvel VG- 3.5 N/R 1965 Daredevil #9 Silver Age Comic Origin Stlit-Man Marvel VG- 3.5 N/R Paypal US $24.95 15h 11m
1966 Daredevil #18 Silver Age Comic Origin Gladiator Marvel VG 4.0 N/R 1966 Daredevil #18 Silver Age Comic Origin Gladiator Marvel VG 4.0 N/R Paypal US $17.95 15h 21m
1967 Daredevil #29 Silver Age Comic  Marvel VG/FN 5.0 N/R 1967 Daredevil #29 Silver Age Comic Marvel VG/FN 5.0 N/R Paypal US $17.95 15h 29m
Daredevil lot 17 19, 20, 22 Marvel Knights Daredevil lot 17 19, 20, 22 Marvel Knights Paypal 0 Bid US $1.99 15h 39m
ULTIMATE COMICS SPIDER-MAN ANNUAL 2 MARVEL COMICS DAREDEVIL PUNISHER ULTIMATE COMICS SPIDER-MAN ANNUAL 2 MARVEL COMICS DAREDEVIL PUNISHER Paypal 0 Bid US $9.99 16h 5m
Marvel Daredevil #135 & #136 Fine + Daredevil vs. Jester 1976 Marvel Daredevil #135 & #136 Fine + Daredevil vs. Jester 1976 Paypal 1 Bid US $.99 16h 19m
Marvel comics Daredevil Visionaries: Frank Miller vol 1 #158-167 Marvel comics Daredevil Visionaries: Frank Miller vol 1 #158-167 Paypal 0 Bid US $8.00 16h 29m
1993 skybox Marvel Masterpieces Daredevil promo card 1993 skybox Marvel Masterpieces Daredevil promo card Paypal US $8.00 16h 32m
Marvel comics Daredevil Visionaries: Frank Miller vol 2 #168-182 Marvel comics Daredevil Visionaries: Frank Miller vol 2 #168-182 Paypal 0 Bid US $12.00 16h 33m
Daredevil #100 Marvel Comics Daredevil #100 Marvel Comics Paypal 0 Bid US $4.99 16h 38m
MARVEL STUDIOS DAREDEVIL 12 MARVEL STUDIOS DAREDEVIL 12" INCH COLLECTOR'S EDITION FIGURE NEW IN BOX Paypal 1 Bid US $9.99 16h 40m
DAREDEVIL #95 VF/ NEAR MINT 9.0 UNREAD WHITE PAGES MARVEL 1972 DAREDEVIL #95 VF/ NEAR MINT 9.0 UNREAD WHITE PAGES MARVEL 1972 Paypal 1 Bid US $.99 17h 3m
Daredevil Marvel Comic Frank Miller Art Stories 181 184 191 Daredevil Marvel Comic Frank Miller Art Stories 181 184 191 Paypal 0 Bid US $9.99 17h 4m
Daredevil Marvel Masterworks #1 - #11 TPB Hardcover Graded Nrmt Daredevil Marvel Masterworks #1 - #11 TPB Hardcover Graded Nrmt Paypal 0 Bid US $14.99 17h 10m
MARVEL #37 PRESENTS THE THING & MATT MURDOCK (DAREDEVIL) TWO-IN-ONE MARVEL #37 PRESENTS THE THING & MATT MURDOCK (DAREDEVIL) TWO-IN-ONE Paypal 0 Bid US $6.00 17h 13m
Lot of (2) Daredevil #202 & #266 Marvel Comic Books, Grey Incredible Hulk Lot of (2) Daredevil #202 & #266 Marvel Comic Books, Grey Incredible Hulk Paypal 0 Bid US $.99 17h 13m
LOT OF 15 MARVEL COMICS - INCREDIBLE HULK, PUNISHER, DAREDEVIL, THOR, DR STRANGE LOT OF 15 MARVEL COMICS - INCREDIBLE HULK, PUNISHER, DAREDEVIL, THOR, DR STRANGE Paypal 1 Bid US $.99 17h 26m
DAREDEVIL MARCH 1967 # 26 BY MARVEL COMICS GOOD free shipping usa DAREDEVIL MARCH 1967 # 26 BY MARVEL COMICS GOOD free shipping usa Paypal US $10.00 17h 35m
DAREDEVIL NOV 1967 # 34, BY MARVEL COMICS POOR-GOOD free shipping usa DAREDEVIL NOV 1967 # 34, BY MARVEL COMICS POOR-GOOD free shipping usa Paypal US $10.00 17h 35m
MARVEL COMICS BRONZE SILVER BRONZE AGE DAREDEVIL LOT # 83 - 181 BLACK WIDOW MARVEL COMICS BRONZE SILVER BRONZE AGE DAREDEVIL LOT # 83 - 181 BLACK WIDOW Paypal US $350.00 18h 27m
Fantastic Four #31 in Marvels Greatest Comics Dr. Doom and Daredevil June 1971 Fantastic Four #31 in Marvels Greatest Comics Dr. Doom and Daredevil June 1971 Paypal 0 Bid US $4.00 18h 28m
MARVEL UNLIMITED COMICS FEATURING DAREDEVIL MARVEL UNLIMITED COMICS FEATURING DAREDEVIL Paypal 0 Bid US $1.99 19h 39m
7 Trade ULTIMATE MARVEL lot, Galactus Vol 1-3, Daredevil, Ultimates, Annuals 1-2 7 Trade ULTIMATE MARVEL lot, Galactus Vol 1-3, Daredevil, Ultimates, Annuals 1-2 Paypal 4 Bids US $9.49 22h 2m
1992-1995 Marvel Comic (4) Daredevil Comic Books LOT 1992-1995 Marvel Comic (4) Daredevil Comic Books LOT Paypal 0 Bid US $.99 1d 2h 42m
MARVEL MODERN AGE - DAREDEVIL: THE MAN WITHOUT FEAR #3 MARVEL MODERN AGE - DAREDEVIL: THE MAN WITHOUT FEAR #3 Paypal 0 Bid US $.70 1d 4h 8m
MARVEL MODERN AGE - DAREDEVIL #300  KINGPIN!! MARVEL MODERN AGE - DAREDEVIL #300 KINGPIN!! Paypal 0 Bid US $3.50 1d 4h 21m
DAREDEVIL #284  MARVEL COMICS DAREDEVIL #284 MARVEL COMICS Paypal 0 Bid US $.25 1d 4h 23m
DAREDEVIL #289  MARVEL COMICS DAREDEVIL #289 MARVEL COMICS Paypal 0 Bid US $.25 1d 4h 23m
DAREDEVIL #287  MARVEL COMICS DAREDEVIL #287 MARVEL COMICS Paypal 0 Bid US $.25 1d 4h 23m
DAREDEVIL #286  MARVEL COMICS DAREDEVIL #286 MARVEL COMICS Paypal 0 Bid US $.25 1d 4h 23m
DAREDEVIL #288  MARVEL COMICS DAREDEVIL #288 MARVEL COMICS Paypal 0 Bid US $.25 1d 4h 23m
Powered by phpBay Pro
Account limit of 2112 requests per hour exceeded.

Marvel Nemisis: Daredevil vs. Fault Zone

how do i unlock the last person on marvel ultimate alliance?


i have unlocked black panther, daredevil, nick fury and black widow but i just need the last person that stands next to ghost rider in character select

Your answer will be somewhere in here:

http://www.gamefaqs.com/console/ps3/file/932589/46034

Comments are closed.